Clubs from Romania

This is my scarves collection with clubs from Romania:

Navigați la: Alba Arad Argeș Bacău Bihor Bistrița-Năsăud Botoșani Brăila Brașov Bucharest Buzău Călărași Caraș-Severin Cluj Constanța Covasna Dâmbovița Dolj Galați Giurgiu Gorj Harghita Hunedoara Ialomița Iași Ilfov Maramureș Mehedinți Mureș Neamț Olt Prahova Sălaj Satu-Mare Sibiu Suceava Teleorman Timiș Tulcea Vâlcea Vaslui Vrancea
Colectionar roman @2021
Colectionar roman @2021
Colectionar roman @2022
Colectionar roman @2022
Clubs from Alba County

Unirea Alba Iulia

Volei Alba Blaj

Metalurgistul Cugir

Minaur Zlatna

FC Soda Ocna Mureș

Clubs from Arad County

UTA Arad

ACU Arad

Național Sebiș

Crișul Chișineu Criș

Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei

Viitorul Arad

CS Atletico Arad

Basket ICIM Arad (basketball)

Univestitatea Vasile Goldiș ICIM Arad

Clubs from Argeș County

FC Argeș Pitești


Aro Câmpulung

CS Mioveni

FC Internațional Curtea de Argeș

CS Dacia Mioveni 2012

Clubs from Bacău County

FCM Bacău

FC Onești

FC Star Bacău

FC Bubu Bacău

CSM Bacău 2010

Clubs from Bihor County*

FC Bihor Oradea

Liberty Oradea

Luceafărul Oradea

Club Atletic Oradea

Bihorul Beiuș

AS FC Universitatea Oradea

CSM Oradea (basketball, polo, handball, youth football)

CS Crișana Oradea

Victoria Avram Iancu

CSO Ștei

* The entire collection with clubs from Bihor County is displayed at section Clubs from Bihor County

Clubs from Bistrița-Năsăud County

Gloria Bistrița

Clubs from Botoșani County

FC Botoșani

AS Flacăra 1907 Flămânzi

CS Dante Botoșani

Clubs from Brăila County

CF Brăila

Dacia Unirea Brăila

FC Junior Brăila

HC Dunărea Brăila @2020

Clubs from Brașov County

FC Brașov

FC SR (Steagu’ Roșu) Brașov

ASC Corona 2010 Brașov

Colțea 1920 Brașov

Unirea Tărlungeni

AFC Hărman

CS Olimpic Cetate Râșnov

FC Râșnov

FC Liriada Râșnov (minifootball)

AS Weidnbach @2019

CS Sporting Ghimbav @2019

Celta Brașov

ACS Zărnești

Brașov Wolves Ice Hockey @2020

Bracoma Râșnov minifotbal @2020

Clubs from Bucharest

Rapid Bucharest*
The entire collection with Rapid Bucharest scarves is displayed in section Rapid Bucharest

Steaua Bucharest


Dinamo Bucharest

FC FCSB

Sportul Studențesc Bucharest

FC Progresul Bucharest

FC Național 2000 Bucharest

Juventus Bucharest

Metaloglobus Bucharest

Progresul Spartac Bucharest

CS Progresul 05 București

Carmen Bucharest

Benfica Bucharest

FC Rușanu Bucharest

ACS Arsenal Sports

Academia Robert Neagoe

Victoria București

Știința București

ACS Gloria Kids București @2020

ACS Sportivii București @2020

CS Milanneto București @2021

Best Comprest București @2021

ACS Viitorul Bucureștii Noi București @2021

Asalt București @2021

CS Rapid Bucharest (handball, basketball, waterpolo, etc.)

CSM Bucharest (winner of the 2016 women handball Europe Champions League)

Clubs from Buzău County

Gloria Buzău

CS Carpați Nehoiu

CS Gloria Buzău

Clubs from Călărași County

AFC Dunărea Călărași

Clubs from Caraș-Severin County

FCM Reșița (Metalul)

CSM Reșița

FC Caransebeș

ACS Progresul Ezeriș @2020
Clubs from Cluj County

FC Universitatea Cluj

CFR 1907 Cluj

Sticla Arieșul Turda

Unirea Dej

CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj

CS Unirea Jucu

Atletic Olimpia Gherla

Unirea Florești

AS Viile Dejului 1950

CS Sporting Cluj

AS Rapid Cluj Napoca

CS Sport Line Turda – Școala de Fotbal Adrian Șomlea

Uniți sub Tricolor Cornești

Olimpia Cluj Napoca (women football)

U-BT Cluj-Napoca (basketball)

Clubs from Constanța County

Farul Constanța

FC Viitorul

CFR Constanța

Săgeata Năvodari

AS Kinder Constanța

HCM Constanța (handball)

HC Dobrogea Sud Constanța (handball)

CS Medgidia @2020

Clubs from Covasna County

AS Covasna @2019

Clubs from Dâmbovița County

FC Chindia Târgoviște

Flacăra Moreni

CSM Târgoviște (women basketball)

Clubs from Dolj County

FC Universitatea Craiova

CS Universitatea Craiova

SCM Craiova (handball, backetball)

Clubs from Galați County

FC Oțelul Galați

CSM Galați

Șoimii Dunăreni

CSM Dunărea Galați (ice hockey)

ACS Victoria Tecuci

Clubs from Giurgiu County

FC Astra Giurgiu

Atletico Giurgiu @2019

Gloria Schitu@2021

Clubs from Gorj County

Pandurii Târgu Jiu

CSM Târgu Jiu @2021

Școala De Fotbal “D.T Pro Junior” Baia De Fier

Gilortul Târgu Cărbunești @2021

Clubs from Harghita County

FK Miercurea Ciuc

Progym Gheorgheni Ice Hockey Club @2020

Clubs from Hunedoara County

Corvinul Hunedoara

Jiul Petroșani

CS Mureșul Deva

CSO Retezatul Hațeg

CFR Simeria

FC Autobergamo Deva

Școala de fotbal Florea Văetuș Hunedoara

CSM Deva @2021

Aurul Brad @2021

Clubs from Ialomița County

FC Unirea Urziceni

CSM Unirea Slobozia

FC Rovine

FC Abatorul Slobozia @2020

Clubs from Iași County

FC Politehnica Iași

FC Politehnica Iași @2020

CS Știinta Miroslava

Unirea Mircești

Didi Junior Iași

FC City Iași

Academia Didi Iași

Clubs from Ilfov County

FC Voluntari

CS Concordia Chiajna

FC Academica Clinceni

CS Balotești

CS Afumați

FC Victoria Brănești

ACS Berceni

FC Olympyco Dragomirești @2020

Clubs from Maramureș County

FCM Baia Mare

Minerul Baia Mare

CSM Sighetu Marmației

CS Minaur Baia Mare (handbal)

CS Progresul Șomcuta Mare

AFC Viitorul Sighet @2020

Clubs from Mehedinți County
Clubs from Mureș County

FCM Tîrgu Mureș

ASA Tîrgu Mureș 

Avântul Reghin

CS Iernut

CS Viitorul Ungheni

Viitorul Sighișoara

CSM Sighișoara

Clubs from Neamț County

FC Ceahlăul Piatra Neamț

CSM Ceahlăul Piatra Neamț

CSM Roman

ACS Vulpițele galbene @2020

Clubs from Olt County

FC Alro Slatina

FC Caracal

Clubs from Prahova County

FC Petrolul Ploiești

FC Astra Ploiești

FC Fortuna Poiana Câmpina

Fortuna Brazi

AS Olimpia Comarnic

Școala de fotbal ARD Snagov

CS Progresul Bucov

AFC Brebu

MFC Oilfriends Ploiești @2019

Caraimanul Bușteni @2021

AS Știința Albești @2021

CSM Ploiești

Clubs from Sălaj County

FC Zalău

Silvania Șimleul Silvaniei

CS Barcău Nușfalău

Clubs from Satu-Mare County

FC Olimpia Satu Mare

Olimpia Satu Mare – 2021 – 100 ani

Someșul Satu Mare

FC Unirea Tășnad

Recolta Dorolț

Clubs from Sibiu County

Gaz Metan Mediaș

FC Inter Sibiu @2021

Voința Sibiu

FC Hermannstadt

FC Avrig

Viitorul Șelimbăr

CSU Sibiu (basketball)

Gaz Metan Mediaș (basketball)

CSM Mediaș (basketball)

AS Leii Șura Mică

Alma Sibiu

Clubs from Suceava County

Foresta Suceava

Bucovina Rădăuți

Rechinii Tehnici Câmpulung Moldovenesc

LPS Suceava @2020

CSU Suceava

Clubs from Teleorman County

Sporting Roșiori 2008

AFC Turris Turnu Măgurele

Clubs from Timiș County

Politehnica Timișoara



Politehnica AEK Timișoara

ASU Politehnica Timișoara

ACS Politehnica Timișoara

Ripensia Timișoara

CFR Timișoara

Obilic Sânmartin Sârbesc

CSC Ghiroda

Electrica Timișoara

ACS Fortuna Becicherecu Mic

Atletico Timișoara

Juventus Colterm Timișoara

ACS Pobeda Star Bisnov Dudeștii Vechi

ACS Pădureni Juniori Lugoj @2020

BC Timișoara (basketball)

Timișoara Saracens (rugby)

Clubs from Tulcea County

ACS Pescărușul Sarichioi

Clubs from Vâlcea County

Oltchim Râmnicu Vâlcea (women handball)

Clubs from Vaslui County

FC Vaslui

ACS Hușana Huși

Sporting Tigers Vaslui

Rapid Brodoc

Clubs from Vrancea County

CSM Focșani

Foresta Vidra

ACS Costin Cătălin

FCM Adjud

*No scarf above is for sale / exchange.